Referenzen

Graz   |   Südsteiermark   |   Weststeiermark   |   Oststeiermark   |   Nordsteiermark   |   Niederösterreich   |   Burgenland   |   Tirol

Graz und Graz-Umgebung

Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
ArztFranz-Stangl-Weg 6, 8073 FeldkirchenRö 607-532 mandarin2003
BaiderWagnitzstraße 52b, 8073 Feldkirchenorange2004
BeinJosef-Marx-Weg 12, 8071 Grambach51042, orange2011
DarisTöpferring 16, 8141 Unterpremstättengelb2007
DarrerForstweg 69, 8045 Grazgrün TE295D-222007
EbnerHafergasse 6, 8401 Kalsdorf20406, gelb2011
EibingerRauschergasse 11, 8054 Pirkagrau 743-12008
EschenhofUnterer Windhof 20, 8102 Semriachgelb-grau2013
FeiertagHöfbachweg 1, 8044 WeinitzenTE 615 E-61 grau2005
Fink-BraunsteinHaaräckergasse 15, 8053 Grazorange 213352009
FinsterRennerweg 17, 8073 Feldkirchengrau/blau2002
FrühwirthWeidenweg 20, 8072 Fernitzgelb2003
FuchsMaisweg, 8401 Kalsdorfweiß2003
FudererAttendorfberg 131, 8151 Hitzendorfgelb/grau2002
GlauningerLagergasse 32, 8020 Grazgelb2001
GsellmannKirchweg 29, 8402 Werndorfgrau 744-6112004
HaberfellnerDammweg 13, 8042 Graz54022, blau2011
HirmannAlfred-Cossmann-Gasse 17, 8054 Grazlila 235442009
HirschmannAndreas-Hammer-Gasse 15, 8054 Seiersberggrün 264-22007
HudelistAm Waldrain 20, 8073 Neuseiersberggelb2013
JehleAbstaller Straße 15, 8053 Grazorange CASiena170-532004
KagerHauptstraße 338, 8401 Großsulzgrau 615D2006
Katschner DIUnterer Breitenweg 8, 8042 Grazgrau BM3009-612008
KindermannWiener Straße 295, 8051 Grazweiß2008
KollmannNiederberg 105, 8151 Hitzendorfgrau BM 3S9-622004
KollmannNiederberg 35a, 8151 Hitzendorfgelb 127-42006
Köppl/Posch, BV Dr. Stichl-Weg 128043 Kroisbachweiß2011
Kötz-Haus, BartgesWiesenweg 4, 8062 Kumbergorange R870400C2004
Kötz-Haus, HeinzelSiedlungsstraße, 8112 GratweinR870100A, weiß-grau2013
Kötz-Haus, Knopper8151 Berndorf 3R860615E, grau2013
Kötz-Haus, MelinzKortschakweg 30a, 8046 GrazR870100A, weiß-grau2013
Kötz-Haus, PetritschFasanstraße 21, 8052 GrazR870100B, grau2012
Kötz-Haus, SchweigerSchrottenbachgasse 35, GrazTE 120B-14 gelb2005
KrankenedlHofäckerweg 8, 8401 Kalsdorfgelb2001
KrankenedlHofäckerweg 17, 8401 Kalsdorfblau2001
KrankenedlRömerstraße 17, 8401 Kalsdorfblau2002
KronabitterErlengasse 7, 8401 Kalsdorf1R5BM orange2003
LennertMantscha 143, 8151 AttendorfTE 615D-63 grau2005
LienhartGradner Straße 197, 8054 GrazSto 15U Syn. Schilf2001
LootenVictor-Geramb-Str. 96/2, 8054 Seiersberggricio luce 02-61 terracotta2007
MaitzSchwarzenberggasse 13, 8010 Grazgrau 273452007
MaitzFloraweg 36, 8054 Graz759-1 grau2005
Malli Bau, AtriumhausRebenweg, 8054 Seiersbergweiß2011
Malli Bau, Doppelhaus GedersbergRebenweg 1, 8054 Seiersbergweiß-grau2011
Malli Bau, GruberNiederschöcklstraße 41, 8044 Weinitzen50052, gelb2011
Malli Bau, Dr. SchöningerBachweg 13, 8101 Gratkorn20410, gelb2011
Malli Bau, WinterKirchbacherstraße, 8071 Gössendorf51044, orange2011
Malli Bau, Mag. ZachRebenweg 4a, 8054 Seiersbergcreme-grau2011
MeisterRabenweg 11, 8053 Grazrot 541-22006
MellacherTriester Straße 132, 8073 Feldkirchen2002
Möstl Mag.Piccardigasse 42, 8055 Grazrot2005
MühlfellnerTriester Straße 70, 8073 Feldkirchengrau2001
NatterUnterer Sonnleitenweg 24, 8054 SeiersbergTE610C642m, grau2003
Neue Mittelschule Gratwein8112 Gratweincreme-braun2013
OswaldOberer Auweg 7d, 8055 GrazTE100A-11, weiß2007
PloderMozartgasse 6, 8402 Werndorforange2001
PoschAutalerstraße 17a, 8042 Grazbottocino 06-62 beige2006
PoschHühnerbergstraße 30, 8071 Hausmannstättengrau2012
Pongratz-Bau, BV Nibelungengasse 108010 Grazgelb BM3059-122007
PrammerRiesstraße 179c, 8047 Graz20531 gelb2010
PracsnerSteinbergstraße 21, 8052 GrazSilikat; Baumit 2M5/2M7 gelb2001
Pregartner Ing.Ziegelstraße 16, 8045 GrazTE515D-32 blau2006
Puntigam & PongratzBV Löwenstein, Emichgasse 17, 8045 Graz153-1 gelb2006
Pongratz Bau, BV Krottendorferstraße 71, 71aGrazgebr. weiß, grau2009
RastMarburger Straße 38, 8042 Grazgelb2002
SchäfferKramerweg 12, 8054 Seiersberg263-4 grün2005
SchrollWagnitzstraße 18, 8073 Feldkirchengelb2002
Schwarz-KölblTriester Straße 80, 8073 Feldkirchengrau2001
SchwarzlHauptstraße 52, 8301 Laßnitzhöheweiß-rot-gelb-blau-grün2013
Seifter Dr.Hub 173, 8046 Stattegggelb2003
Sirk-GruberAm Reitergrund 1a, 8075 Hart bei GrazBM 3045-12 gelb2005
SteinwenderHödlweg 3, 8020 Grazbeige2002
StelzlGasometerweg 11, 8055 Grazgebrochenes weiß 299842009
StibollerUlmgasse 42a, 8053 Graz622-1 orange2006
StoppacherSt. Peter Str. 71a, 8071 Hausmannstättengelb2002
Tantscher IngMaisweg, 8401 KalsdorfVWS, grau/rot2003
UrbicherMondscheinweg 5, 8072 Fernitzorange SY 14-132004
Volksschule Gratwein8112 Gratweingraugrün2013
VollstuberKasernstraße 21, 8010 GrazVWS, orange2003
Wallbrecher Prof.Paracelsusgasse 59, 8010 Grazlila BM09U2009
WeberGroßfelgitsch 43, 8081 Hl. Kreuzgelb2012
WeilandLöckwiesenweg 60, 8055 Grazgobi 16-12 gelb2005
WEIKA-Bau, BV Hochgreith/StatteggWaldweg712-1 grau2005
WEIKA-Bau, BV Mariatroster Str. 1808044 Graz759-1/BM421-55 grau/rot2005
WEIKA-Bau, BV Weinitzenstraße 6-88045 Graz759-1 grau2006
Wilfinger Dr.Händelstraße 52, 8042 Grazblau-violett TE510C-332007
WuSteinbergstraße 36, 8052 Grazrosa2002
WuSteinbergstraße 27, 8052 Graz146-4/145-5 gelb2006
ZengererEintrachtgasse 39, 8041 GrazKA 1717-61 grau2005
nach oben

Südsteiermark

 
Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
AdamNeu Oedt 18, 8403 Ragnitz2185, orange2010
AdamTiranstraße 1, 8430 Kaindorfgelb 106-52008
AsslaberNestelberg 119, 8452 Großkleingraublau2001
BammerErlenweg 13, 8081 Hl. Kreuz am Waasen2003
BartussekSteinriegel 65, 8442 Kitzeck129-1 gelb2006
BenediktIm Langfeld 36, 8410 Wildongrau2001
BöhmNeubruchweg 2, 8410 WildonMais 14 gelb2001
BontschRohr 19, 8413 St. Georgenorange CASiena170-532004
BurgstallerMurecker Straße 11b, 8472 Straßgelb2002
DeutschLichendorf 174, 8473 WeitendorfRA3013-5S rot/grau2006
Dier8421 Wolfsberg 118ST31431 gelb2007
Draxler Cafe MarktstüberlHauptplatz 65, 8410 WildonSTO14022 gelb2003
Eccher, ReihenhäuserRosenthalstr. 43a-e, 8081 Hl. KreuzTe 610D grau2003
Eco TechnologiesPhilipsstraße 46, 8403 Lebring27483, grau2011
Elsnigg8423 Wagendorf 146742-1/156-5 grau/gelb2007
ErberUnterer Markt 19, 8410 Wildongelb2001
Erhard8430 Gralla 56gebrochenes weiß 299842008
ErhartWiesenweg 2, 8430 NeutillmitschRAL 1033, graubraun2011
FaistRingstraße 13, 8410 Neudorf/Wildon2010 RAL orange2010
FedlSt. Georgenerstraße 3, 8410 WildonSto 14215/14216 grau2001
FeiertagAltenmarkt 73, 8430 Leibnitzweiß2012
FeyertagFrannach 65, 8081 Hl. Kreuzgrau-blau 600C2004
Freidorfer, Bauhof Gralla8430 Gralla 120 cgelb2002
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Großfelgitschgrau 1716-622004
FriedlGrössing 63, 8430 Tillmitschterracotta 522-12006
FritzGrillweg 4, 8410 Neudorf/Wildon21268 orange/ RAL 20102010
Frühwald GmbHBadendorf 12, 8413 St. Georgen/StiefingRAL 1013-11 beige2005
GasparitzSiebing 31, 8412 Allerheiligen812-1 beige2006
GederGrazer Straße 14, 8403 Lebring25808 hellbraun2009
GH GollnerGrazer Straße 36, 8403 LebringRö 178-111 gelb2003
GH KirchenwirtArnfelser Straße 2, 8463 Leutschach813-1 beige2006
GH OrtnerBadendorf 1, 8413 St. Georgengrigio luce 02-612008
GiglerSajach 44, 8424 Gabersdorfgelb Mais 122004
GlanzerLaubegg 62, 8413 St. Georgenorange St 32211-532004
GrafHainsdorf 32, 8421 Wolfsberg27341 grau2010
Graf8413 Ragnitz 72St 32103-532005
GriebitschBreitenfeld 33, 8421 WolfsbergSY Mais 12-14 gelb2006
GutmannGralla 202, 8430 Leibnitzaprikot ST31103-532007
JagersbacherLeibnitzer Str. 100, 8403 Lebringhellgrau 709-12008
JagersbacherSchwasdorf 1a, 8412 Allerheiligen27570, grau2013
JaukAlte Reichsstraße 3, 8403 Lebringorange 607-42009
Jöbstl-ArbeiterBockberg 1, 8410 Wildongelb2001
Jurschitsch8424 Gabersdorf 16grau2003
HacklRettenbach 5, 8430 Leibnitzgrau2002
HadlerRohrbach 30, 8092 Mettersdorfblau2003
HammerlReichsstraße 2, 8430 Leibnitzorange 211102008
Hauser8413 Ragnitz 42608-4 orange2005
HeinischBaierstraße 10, 8430 Kaindorfgelb 145-52009
HierzerGrazer Straße 86, 8430 Kaindorfblaugrau 347-22007
HirschbichlerBadstraße 21, 8430 Tillmitsch59078, creme-grau2013
HorvathMurbergstraße 189, 8072 Mellach2010
HubmannLeibnitzer Straße 4, 8403 Lebringblau BM32092009
HütterUntergralla 199, 8430 GrallaMais 12 gelb2006
KapaunDorfstraße 23a, 8430 Leibnitzorange ST32101-5S2006
KetisMitterhub 184, 8412 Allerheiligenorange 212562009
KeutzOberer Markt 116, 8410 Wildongelb2004
KickmaierGuggitzgraben 56, 8081 Heiligenkreuz a. W.blau/mint2002
KickmaierKleinweitendorferstraße 4, 8410 Wildon51032, gelb/orange2012
KickmaierMirsdorf 15, 8081 Hl. Kreuz56064, 56068, grau2012
KlingerWurzing 101, 8410 Wildon29985 gebr. weiß2010
Kneissl8471 Spielfeld 102grau2012
KochSernauer Straße 213, 8462 Gamlitz750-2/145-5 gelb2007
Kodila (Pock Bau)Altneudörfl 47, 8492 Bad Radkersburggrau2009
KöllyJohannes-Kepler-Straße 34, 8071 Fernitzaprikot2002
KramplWurzinger Str. 8, 8410 Wildongrau TE610D-632007
KrischeStangersdorf 16, 8403 Lebringorange 608-42007
KröllPanoramastraße 175, 8463 Leutschachgrau 706-12008
KumpAframberg 55, 8410 Wildonrosa2002
KurzmannOberragnitz 25, 8413 St. Georgen/Stiefinggrau2005
LeberWetzelsdorf 65, 8083 St. Stefan i. R.blau2001
LiebergesellRoseggergasse 12, 8430 Leibnitzorange 600-12009)
LilegReichsstraße 28, 8430 Leibnitzgelb SY Mais 13-132006
LilekNeubruchweg 9, 8410 WildonVWS; Baumit 150 gelbgrün2001
Lückl KlausLaubegg 18, 8413 Ragnitzgricio calce 03 grau-grün2010
LücklLaubegg 44, 8413 Ragnitzgrau 706-12008
Macher-KrennUntergralla 38, 8430 GrallaST20203-13, gelb2007
MaitzSchwasdorf 60, 8412 Allerheiligengelb2004
Maitz-HolzmannStocking 67, 8410 Wildongrau 274082007
MalikLabitschberg 5, 8462 Gamlitzweiß2010
Malli Bau, Prinz-Erhard8451 Schönegg57024, grau2011
MatikaKleinweitendorferstraße 53, 8410 Wildongrau 707-12008
Meier VinzenzBachsdorfer Weg, 8403 Lebring107-4 gelb2006
MeixnerGrabenberg 55, 8081 Hl. KreuzBM 3195-33 blau2006
MelemAframberg 59, 8410 Wildongelb2002
MelzAug 38, 8410 Wildongrau2012
MittereggerSajach 16, 8424 Gabersdorfgrau 752-6322004
MossierNeudorf 59, 8410 WildonRö 118-111 gelb2003
Müller-HergGrübelweg 6, 8403 Lebringblau 316-12007
MüllerwirtMüllerwirtweg 2, 8430 Tillmitsch51030, orange2012
Musikheim8410 Wildonrot/grau Terracotta 542004
NestlAframberg 56, 8410 Wildonaprikot2002
NeubauerGrazer Str. 22, 8410 Wildon 2002
NeubauerStollenweg 7, 8435 WagnaST32101-5S orange2006
NeukirchnerOberer Markt 116, 8410 Wildongrün2004
NeumeisterHauptstraße 20, 8430 Leibnitzgrau RAL9006, rot RAL30022009
NiegelhellGroßfelgitschberg 13, 8081 Hl. Kreuz am Waasengelb 106-52006
Obruly KG8435 Landscha 64STO 140 23-12 gelb2005
OrtnerBadendorf 1, 8413 St. Georgenrot RAL 3013, grau grigio luce2006
OswaldKühberg 29, 8411 Hengsberggrau 743-6212004
Paier-PletzlBadendorfberg 83, 8413 St. Georgengrau2004
PanholzerAfram 52, 8410 Wildonweiß2005
PauritschStolletzweg 3, 8435 Wagnagelb 147-32007
PechtigamSchwasdorf 3, 8412 Allerheiligenblaugrau2003
Pechtigam OHGSchwasdorf, 8412 Allerheiligenorange2005
PeinhartNierathberg 137, 8412 Allerheiligengrigio luce 02-61/TE 165 A-55 grau/organe2005
PerstlingWeitersfeld 108, 8473 Murfeldgelb2001
PeterherrNeudorf 64, 8424 Gabersdorfweiß2003
Pfarrhof WildonOberer Markt 79, 8410 Wildongelb2002
PletzlBadendorfberg 30, 8413 St. Georgen/StiefingMais 14 gelb2006
Ploder8473 Weitersfeld 100216-3 grün2005
PöschlGrünbergerweg 13, 8410 Wildonweiß2008
PrasnikarGralla 92c, 8430 Leibnitzgelb2002
Predl/WolfSukdull 12a, 8410 Wildon29984 creme2010
PrennerHauptplatz 46, 8410 WildonSY57SP4-242 grün2003
PrinnerOberragnitz 15, 8413 St. Georgen/Stiefinggrau2005
PrutschHainsdorf 36, 8421 Wolfsberg155-5 gelb2006
Pucher-VarioHengsbergBaumit 17K grün2000
ReissAfram 6a, 8410 Wildonblau 308-32004
RepoluskGartenweg 2, 8430 Kaindorfgrau 742-6322004
RitzalPirching 114, 8081 Hl, Kreuzbeige2002
RohrbacherPeter-Rosegger-Weg 25, 8480 Mureckgrau2002
RösslerGroßfeiting 2a, 8412 Allerheiligen263-4 grün2006
SapperOberdorf 8, 8081 Hl. KreuzSynthesa Mais 12 gelb2003
Scheer8413 St. Georgen 88aweiß2003
ScherüblSchönberg 5, 8411 Hengsberg201102 orange2010
Schilli8493 Klöch 174blau2002
Schmid AloisStocking 69, 8410 Wildongelb2012
SchnablRinthalerstraße 14, 8410 Weitendorf177-4 gelb2005
Schobel/KeutzOberer Markt 116, 8410 Wildongrün2012
Schuchlenz8461 Obervogau 126SYMAIS11-1s2007
SchulzNeubauweg 3, 8410 Klein WeitendorfBM3009-61 grau2008
SchusterGöttling 50, 8403 Lang20456 ocker2010
Schwender WolfgangPhilipsstr. 19, 8403 LebringSynthesa Mais 13T gelb2001
SenklUnterschwarza 8, 8471 Spielfeld345-3 blau2006
SpiesslWeitendorf 217, 8410 WildonMais 14 gelb2001
Sporthaus Wildon8410 Wildon29984 creme/ TE 2303 grün2010
StaniKranach 80, 8462 Gamlitzgelb SY Mais 12-142006
Steiermärkische Sparkasse8410 Wildongelb2004
SteinerGroßfeiting 23, 8412 Allerheiligen502-1 lachs2005
Strohmaier-HohlRinggasse 1, 8430 Kaindorf 2007
StrohmeierMaltschach 15, 8454 Arnfeldgrün2001
StrohmaierSailergasse 32, 8430 LeibnitzSY Cognac 14-122007
StrunzWielitsch 26, 8461 Berghausengelb2002
StücklerBienenweg 3, 8081 Hl. Kreuz am Waasengrau2002
StumpflNeubruchweg 19, 8410 Wildonorange2001
Sunko8413 Ragnitz 99743-1 grau2005
TaucherLudwig-Anzengruber-Straße 30, 8430 Leitring20539 gelb2010
TotterLang 22, 8403 Lebringapricot2001
TrummerRagnitz 102, 8413 St. Georgenblau-grau BM55A-332004
Volksschule Allerheiligen8412 Allerheiligen 240creme2012
VovesErlenweg 14, 8081 Hl. KreuzT100C weiß2006
WastianBadendorfberg 63, 8413 St. Georgen/StiefingTE115E-11 gelb2006
Weber8493 Klöch 175grün2002
WeidingerJosef-Maier-Straße 32, 8435 Wagnagrau 742-12008
Wiedner DIKehlsdorf 39, 8411 Hengsbergweiß2003
Wohngemeinschaft Wahring8410 Wildongelb2004
WrumecDr. Fleming-Gasse 8a, 8430 Leibnitzweiß2007
WukonigDorfstraße 50, 8430 Leitringgrau2006
ZachPirching 16, 8081 Hl. Kreuz am Waasenblau2002
ZachPirching 70, 8081 Hl. Kreuz am Waasengrau2002
ZalettingerIm Erlengrund 3, 8410 Wildongrau 743-6212004
ZechnerWurzinger Straße 5, 8410 Wildon29982 beige2009
ZengererHaslach 33, 8413 St. Georgen145-5 gelb2007
Zwittnig KGHauptplatz 47, 8410 Wildongelb2010
nach oben

Weststeiermark

Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
DoppelreiterErlenweg 1, 8502 Lannachhellgrau2010
FassmannGrötsch 49, 8504 Predingblau2003
GrillHitzendorfer Straße 27, 8501 Lieboch21268 apricot2010
Hausgemeinschaft Jahnweg 18530 Deutschlandsbergocker 206142009
HS Deutschlandsberg GA Ginster 115-13, Palazzo 300-13, RA2001-552008
HausmannZangtalerstraße 63, 8570 Voitsberggelb Rö 106-52006
HohnerleinhausGroß St. FlorianRAL2010 signalorange2009
JammerneggUnterjahring 25, 8505 St. Nikolai27341 grau/ RAL 20102010
JudWeindlweg 4, 8502 Lannachgrau 743-6212004
Klampfl-MarkoLußbachweg 11, 8561 SödingVWS: Synthesa Basalt 15 grau2001
KörbischHohlbach 107, 8530 DeutschlandsbergTE 510C-33 blau2005
Kötz-Haus, HadlerGrenzstraße 50a, 8570 VoitsbergR870100A, weiß-grau2012
Kötz-Haus, HahnbammerPichling 266, 8510 Stainzrose2005
Kötz-Haus, Dr. Heitzer, Hagersiedlung8850 StolzalpeR870100A, weiß-grau2012
Kötz-Haus, JechartDillacherstraße 16b, 8580 Köflachgrau TE615D-632004
Kötz-Haus, LeinfellnerGerstenbergerweg 8, 8580 KöflachR870610E, grau2012
Kötz-Haus, MünzerPackerstraße 205, 8561 Södinggelb TE120B-132004
Kötz-Haus, Ploder/Weber8741 PichlingR870610D/R870400C, orange2012
Kötz-Haus, Schwab/PietschAlbert-Sacherer-Siedl. 16, 8852 Stolzalpeweiß2013
Kötz-Haus, SebatiTeichstraße, 8582 RosentalTE 110B-14 gelb2005
Kötz-Haus, WallnerWiesenweg 1, 8811 ScheiflingR480100A, grau2013
Kötz, Mag. Kokalj8732 SeckauR87010B, gelb2013
KrausFading 57, 8143 DoblVWS grau Te 610E2003
Lierzer8552 Eibiswald 35blau2002
Malli Bau, GräßlZaunmüllergasse, 8741 Weißkirchen27420 grau2011
Malli Bau, KlammerUnterkurzheim, 8793 Gai27341, grau2011
Malli Bau, Kopeter/SchweigerWaldfriedsiedlung 2, 8714 Kraubathgrau2011
Malli Bau, PaarLantsch, 8614 St. Johann-Breitenau57106, grau2011
Malli Bau, SchwarzKastanienweg, 8541 Mainsdorf21335, orange2011
MeisterLichtenhof 17, St. Stefan/Stainzweiß2007
NeumannBeethovengasse 18, 8720 Knittelfeld21252, orange2011
Oswald Ing.Schilchergasse 33, 8510 Stainzhellbraun Bison 152008
PlankFlurweg 5, 8143 Doblorange STO 14011-122004
Pracher GHPöls 5, 8142 ZwaringRö 177-122 orange2003
Ptak, Ing.Lannachbergstraße 27, 8502 Lannach56058, braun2011
SapperSonnenweg 3, 8141 ZettlingRA7001-64, grau/orange2007
SchranzTeiplbergstraße 42, 8502 Lannachgelb2002
SchwarzRadlpassstraße 100, 8511 St. Stefan/Stainzorange 602-12008
Spath8521 Wettmannstätten 15926395 beige2010
SteinbauerHollenegg 26, 8541 Schwanberggelb 146-42009
Traktorclub Stainz gelb ST14023-122004
WagnerOberblumeggstraße 4, 8502 LannachTE610E-61 grau2008
WolfslehnerGersdorf 31, 8524 Bad Gamsgrau2001
Wressnig (Pfleger Bau)Groß St. Floriangrün 250622009
nach oben

Oststeiermark

Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
ARGE KÖNIGBismarkstraße, Feldbachgrau-rot2001
Beyhan8264 Hainersdorf 33gelb 147-32008
BrücklerPerbersdorf 36, 8093 St. Peter/Ottersbachgelb TE1200-1S FTZ2006
DeutschAltenmarkt 147, 8280 Fürstenfeldgrün2003
EinsiedlMoggau 30, 8301 Laßnitzhöheorange STO 321022006
HaasMerkendorf 113, 8344 Bad GleichenbergRö 711-622 grau2003
HacklAschau 33, 8083 St. Stefanweiß grau2012
HoferJaun 249, 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbachgrau2001
Kötz-Haus, Draxler8211 Prebuch 136TE 100C-11 grau/rot2005
Kötz-Haus, Gauster8160 Göttelsberg 302TE 615E-61 grau2005
Kötz-Haus, GutmannUrscha 93, 8200 Gleisdorfgelb TE120A-152004
Kötz-Haus, Schmidt Dr./Dr. Belegratis8212 Pischelsdorf 463gelb2004
Kötz-Haus, Wurm8200 Wünschendorf 146KS751, gelb2013
LeskyKalchberg 51, 8152 StallhofenTe 120C gelb2003
Lindl8264 Hainersdorf 29754-1 grau2007
ListAltneudörfl 205, 8490 Bad Radkersburgblau2001
NiederlThien 5, 8342 Gnasgelb 124-1112004
PlassneggerRohrauergasse 26, 8160 WeizBaumit 25F flieder2001
PratterKirchberg 202, 8422 St. Nikolaiweiß-rot 3013-5S2004
PuntigamMerkendorf 105, 8344 Bad GleichenbergTE510D blau2003
Raab/SchinzelLeitersdorf 69, 8330 Feldbachgelb2002
Rumpler-HöflerJaun 245, 8093 St. Peter am Ottersbachblau2002
Schober8502 St. Nikolai 42grün2001
SchweigbergerEichkögel, 8322 Studenzengrau 27416 
StradnerHelfbrunn 108, 8482 GosdorfTe 510C blau 2003
Trummer8092 Mettersdorf 113SY Aprikose 12-142006
VollstuberHelfbrunn, 8482 GosdorfR910W001 orange2003
nach oben

Nordsteiermark

 
Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
Aparatebau KapfenbergGustav-Kramer-G. 5, 8605 Kapfenberg24119 blau2008
Bärensiedlung8121 DeutschfeistritzVWS, gelb Rö 127-132,Sto 14012-1212003
Bauer Ing.Hönigsberggasse 6, 8682 Hönigsberg348-1 blau2005
BV Kinogasse 2168121 Deutschfeistritzgrün 221-22005
Bürgerwald8700 LeobenVWS, weiß2004
BodlosNeudorf 217, 8102 Semriachgrün2001
EsterlStiwoll 137, 8113 St. Oswaldteracotta 22432008
Friesenbichler DIOttokar-Kernstock-Str. 25, 8642 St. Lorenzengelb 197-22007
GrabnerJohann-Brandl-Gasse 25, 8605 Kapfenberggebr. weiß 299842009
HeiterIndustriegasse 12, 8600 Bruck/Mur29984 creme, 27416 grau2010
HerlerJohann-Greimel-Straße 13, 8120 Peggau27341 grau,2010
Hotel LandskronAm Schiffertor 3, 8600 Bruck/Murgrau2009
KolmerWaldweg 8, 8101 Gratkorn20418, gelb2007
Kötz-Haus, Mag. KahrKötscherstraße, 8132 Pernegg, R870140Dgelb2013
Kötz-Haus, KöckLeitsgraben 18, 8774 Mautern, R870110Bgelb2013
Kötz-Haus, Lammer/MusteinArndorferstraße 4b, 8600 Bruckweiß-grau2012
Kötz-Haus, PollakWindischbühl 43d, 8793 Gaigelb2012
Kötz-Haus, SchrittwieserSchöllergasse 9, 8682 HönigsbergR870100A2012
Kötz-Haus, SulzerAm Kamsberg 22, 8713 St. Stefan, R870615Egrau2013
Kötz-Haus, ZiegerhoferKleinsemmering 285, 8160 Gutenbergweiß-blau2013
Kristl Dr.Präbachweg 141, 8301 LaßnitzhöheTE 100C-11, weiß2007
Malli Bau, OswaldNeue Welt 30, 8131 Mixnitz55098, grünbraun2011
Malli Bau, PetschauerSonnkogel 38, 8600 Oberaich59010, creme2011
PoltensteinerLeopersdorf 14, 8643 Allerheiligengelb2012
PölzlFlugplatzweg 42, 8772 Timmersdorfbraun-grau 274952007
Puntigam & Pongratz Bau, BV Eisbachgrau 701-12007
RiesGrazerberg 4, 8774 Mautern195-3 gelb2006
RyserKöniggraben, 8121 DeutschfeistritzSto 1412, Rö 712-621 gelb-grau2003
Schmidt-KropicSchillerstraße 19, 8111 JudendorfSY Mais 14-12 gelb2005
SchweigerJohann-Greimel-Str. 15, 8120 Peggaugelb 136-32008
SteinschererBergweg 4, 8101 Gratkornweiß2001
WohlmutherAlte Salzstraße 8, 8774 Mautern608-4 orange2006
VölkerAm Hausberg 9, 8101 Gratkorngrün2001
Zotter Bau, BV Gewerbepark 88111 Judendorfgrau2003
ZwittnigPlankenwarter Straße 6, 8111 JudendorfKA71328 grau2010
nach oben

Niederösterreich

Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
BauerWartmannstätten 197, 2620 Wartmannstättengrün2001
Billa Laakirchen weiß2009
BirnbaumerSandgasse 50, 2821 Lanzenkirchengrau 275662008
BrandstätterWaldgasse 16, 2871 Zöbern234-1 grün2007
ElianAupfortgasse 4-6, 2620 Neunkirchen308-3 blau2007
Franke-WagnerEisenhüttelgasse 57, 2380 Perchtoldsdorftoskana 604512009
FürstUntere Alm 30, 2802 Hochwolkersdorfgelbgrün2012
GeierWieden 74, 2842 Edlitzgelb 158-42009
HeilSchulstraße 17, 2603 Felixdorfweiß2006
HölzelListgasse 84, 2731 Urschendorf634-3, weiß/gelb2007
KisowSchwanenweg 8, 2514 Traiskirchengrau/orange 212562007
KnehtlGeymüllerstraße 11, 2540 Bad Vöslaugrau 743-12006
JagricLeopoldstraße 15, 3400 Klosterneuburg714-1, grau2007
LederbauerBroderndorf 43, 2004 Niederhollabrunngelb2002
ListKorngasse 292, 2821 Lanzenkirchengraublau2002
MuckerSt. Lorenzer Str. 225, 2620 Neunkirchengelb2003
NaglBerggasse 6, 2871 Zöbernweiß/grau2007
PesendorferRudolf-Krumbein-Gasse 7/14/18, 2700 Wr. Neustadtcreme /RAL 20102010
PichlerDorfgraben 266, 2873 Feistritzgrau2011
Platzer Bau, BV Jahngasse 16Gießhübelweiß2003
ReichkendlerLoipersbacher Str. 33, 2620 PeischingRö 179-111 gelb2003
SimonUnternberg 31, 2880 St. Coronaorange BM 3068-122006
StrakerUrhausgasse 61, 2822 Erlach20310 gelb2007
ZimmermannBahnstraße 18, 2440 GramatneusiedlKZ-zweilagig2002
WachabauerBerggasse 9, 2871 Zöbern308-3 blau2006
Wien: Elisabeth Koffer GmbHSeuttergasse 48-50, Wiengrün2001
Wien: Elisabeth Koffer GmbHMittersteig 7, 1040 WienVWS, gelb2004
Vario-Bau, BV 2380 PerchtoldsdorfGrinauergassegrau2007
nach oben

Burgenland

Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
KlingerWurmbrand-Stuppachsiedlung 10, 7111 Parndorfgelb2001
LeinerHauptstraße 15, 7141 Podersdorfgelb2001
Malli Bau, Josza-WappLeopold-Nattl-Gasse 5, 7071 Rust20310, gelb2011
Malli Bau, KorrerHochfeldsiedlung, 7533 Ollersdorf20160, gelb2011
Malli Bau, WagnerGrabenweg, 7551 Stegersbach27495, grau2011
nach oben

Tirol

Name Adresse Farbe Jahr
GH SchatzHall in Tirolgelb2008
WürtenbergerSchindl-Straße 6, 6067 AbsamBMT0156, creme-grau2013
nach oben